Chauffeured transfers in Alanya · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Alanya with the fare shown first
Alanya arranges pre-booked transfers in Alanya (Türkiye). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in TRY and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in TRY, no surprises on arrival
- 32 destinations in Alanya, each with its page
- Asia Beach Resort & Spa Hotelfrom TRY 305.004 min
- LABRANDA Alantur Resortfrom TRY 305.004 min
- Kaila Beach Hotelfrom TRY 308.004 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Alanya requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Alanya and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
32
destinations in Alanya
TRY 305.00
the cheapest route
4 min
Airport Transfer 724 → Asia Beach Resort & Spa Hotel
Prices by route
Guide prices in Alanya, in TRY. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Airport Transfer 724 → Asia Beach Resort & Spa Hotel2.5 km · 4 minTRY 305.00from
- Airport Transfer 724 → LABRANDA Alantur Resort2.5 km · 4 minTRY 305.00from
- Airport Transfer 724 → Kaila Beach Hotel2.6 km · 4 minTRY 308.00from
- Airport Transfer 724 → Custom Laser Eye Medical Center3.2 km · 4 minTRY 326.00from
- Airport Transfer 724 → New Alanya Education and Research Hospital3.8 km · 6 minTRY 354.00from
- Airport Transfer 724 → Green Garden Resort & Spa Hotel3.8 km · 6 minTRY 354.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Airport Transfer 724 → Asia Beach Resort & Spa Hotel | 2.5 km | 4 min | TRY 305.00 | See details |
| Airport Transfer 724 → LABRANDA Alantur Resort | 2.5 km | 4 min | TRY 305.00 | See details |
| Airport Transfer 724 → Kaila Beach Hotel | 2.6 km | 4 min | TRY 308.00 | See details |
| Airport Transfer 724 → Custom Laser Eye Medical Center | 3.2 km | 4 min | TRY 326.00 | See details |
| Airport Transfer 724 → New Alanya Education and Research Hospital | 3.8 km | 6 min | TRY 354.00 | See details |
| Airport Transfer 724 → Green Garden Resort & Spa Hotel | 3.8 km | 6 min | TRY 354.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Alanya
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Gazipasa Alanya Airport
from TRY 1,210.00Airport
Sarıağaç, 07900 Gazipaşa/Antalya
See prices and book →Airport Transfer 724
from TRY 305.00Airport
Mh: kestel, Cd: esentepe, Sk: 15, Kestel, 07400 Alanya/Antalya
See prices and book →Bus Station
from TRY 383.00Station
Kestel, Antalya-Mersin Yolu, 07450 Alanya/Antalya
See prices and book →Konaklı Otobüs Terminali
from TRY 951.00Station
Konaklı, 07491 Alanya/Antalya
See prices and book →Alanya Anatolia Private Hospital
from TRY 588.00Hospital
Kadıpaşa, Stad Cd. 28/A, 07400 Alanya/Antalya
See prices and book →Alanya Life Hospital
from TRY 465.00Hospital
Şekerhane, Refik Bakalım Sk., 07400 Alanya/Antalya
See prices and book →Başkent Üniversitesi Alanya Hastanesi
from TRY 497.00Hospital
Saray, Yunus Emre Cd. No:1, 07400 Alanya/Antalya
See prices and book →Baskent University Hospital Annex Building
from TRY 490.00Hospital
Saray, Orkide Sk., 07400 Alanya/Antalya
See prices and book →Custom Laser Eye Medical Center
from TRY 326.00Hospital
Oba, Eski Gazipaşa Cd. No:30, 07400 Alanya/Antalya
See prices and book →New Alanya Education and Research Hospital
from TRY 354.00Hospital
Oba, Fidanlık Cd., 07400 Alanya/Antalya
See prices and book →Ozel Alanya Sifa Tip Merkezi
from TRY 511.00Hospital
Kadıpaşa, Sugözü Cd. Zeki Emmi Apt B Blok No:46, 07400 Alanya/Antalya
See prices and book →Syedra Private Clinic
from TRY 493.00Hospital
Mahmutlar, 212. Sk. No:6/A, 07450 Alanya/Antalya
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Alanya?
In Alanya and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Alanya centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in TRY before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Alanya?
The fare in TRY comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Alanya?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Alanya?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Alanya, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car